SCHEDULE
THURSDAY 21st
7:00pm
Lost Dolls @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Jumbo & Number One, The North Sea @ Headgate (Rehearsal Room)
​
Nice to Meat You @ Coda
​
Bad Movies @ The Bull (Soundhouse)
​
Miserus @ The Tent
8:30pm
The Miner's Crow @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Dragon @ Headgate Theatre (Rehersal Room)
​
Lies, Alibis & Filthy Stories @ Coda
​
How to get up in the Morning @ The Bull (Soudhouse)
​
The Masque of Anarchy @ The Tent
10:00pm
Friendzy @ The Bull (Soundhouse)
FRIDAY 22nd
7:00pm
Back to the Roaring 20’s @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Dragon @ Headgate (Rehearsal Room)
​
Nice to Meat You @ Coda
​
Bad Movies @ The Bull (Soundhouse)
​
Miserus @ Best Days Vintage
8:30pm
iNk'd @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Let's Try Gay @ Headgate Theatre (Rehersal Room)
​
Everything I know I Learned From Eurovision @ Coda
​
Accident Avoidance Training for Cutlery Users @ The Bull (Soudhouse)
​
Hysterical: The hilarious, history of hysteria @ Best Days Vintage
10:00pm
Drag Bingo @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Friendzy @ The Bull (Soundhouse)
SATURDAY 23RD
12:00pm
Dreambag @ Culver Sq Shop
1:30pm
SESKA: BullinaChinaShop @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Dreambag @ Culver Sq Shop
3:00pm
Ghost Therapy @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Chasing Fairytales@ Headgate Theatre (Rehersal Room)
​
Dreambag @ Culver Sq Shop
4:30pm
Entrée @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Jumbo & Number One, The North Sea @ Headgate (Rehearsal Room)
6:00pm
iNk'd @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Let's Try Gay @ Headgate Theatre (Rehersal Room)
​
Nice to Meat You @ Coda
​
Bad Movies @ The Bull (Soundhouse)
​
Hysterical: The hilarious, history of hysteria @ Best Days Vintage
7:30pm
The Miner's Crow @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Dragon @ Headgate Theatre (Rehersal Room)
​
Everything I know I Learned From Eurovision @ Coda
​
Accident Avoidance Training for Cutlery Users @ The Bull (Soundhouse)
​
Miserus @ Best Days Vintage
9:00pm
Back to the Roaring 20’s @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Lies, Alibis & Filthy Stories @ Coda
​
How to get up in the Morning @ The Bull (Soundhouse)
​
The Masque of Anarchy @ Best Days Vintage (9.30pm start)
10:00pm
Drag Bingo @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
SUNDAY 24TH
Dreambag @ Culver Sq Shop
Entrée @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Chasing Fairytales @ Headgate Theatre (Rehersal Room)
​
Dreambag @ Culver Sq Shop
Ghost Therapy @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
Dreambag @ Culver Sq Shop
4:30pm
Lost Dolls @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Let's Try Gay @ Headgate (Rehearsal Room)
6:00pm
Back to the Roaring 20’s @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Jumbo & Number One, The North Sea @ Headgate (Rehearsal Room)
​
Lies, Alibis & Filthy Stories @ Coda
​
Hysterical: The hilarious, history of hysteria @ Best Days Vintage
7:30pm
iNk'd @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
Everything I know I Learned From Eurovision @ Coda
​
Accident Avoidance Training for Cutlery Users @ The Bull (Soundhouse)
​
The Masque of Anarchy @ Best Days Vintage
9:00pm
The Miner's Crow @ Headgate Theatre (Main Space)
​
How to get up in the Morning @ The Bull (Soundhouse)